PLAYERS

Players 2002

#PlayerHeightWeightWidthLength
Neimanis Roberts19472,1194253
Grīnbergs Aleks18171,2187233
Denafs Dāvis189,587186246
Erviks Eduards18961,7186,5243
Guļāns Artūrs18881,8194246
Gudulis Renārts----
Asaris Jānis18662,4187245
Bergmanis Rolands193-197250
Guoyongyan Shi----
Ozoliņš Rihards18872,1192,5248
Parādnieks Jānis171,566,2176227
Parādnieks Rihards187-191242
Piternieks Kristaps183,5-188242
Skudra Reinhards17860,2177231
Tomsons Jēkabs19491,9192251
Tuleiko Silvestrs----
Vanags Ričards Daniels184,565,9189244,5
Vēvers Ēriks16960,7168220
Viljamsons Noa Daniels20383,7210265
Žebers Gustavs19576,6191248
Ziemelis Kārlis183,565,9182237
Vitolos----